Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

NightHawk Women

Situation in 6.leg 3.6 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 205 NTNUI 04:10:54 Emma Johansson 00:32:18 5 0
2 201 Halden SK 04:11:09 +00:15 Kine Hallan Steiwer 00:33:56 5 0
3 220 Järla Orientering 04:15:52 +04:58 Emma Klingenberg 00:28:49 5 0
4 209 Frol IL 04:20:27 +09:33 Gøril Rønning Sund 00:30:28 5 0
5 225 NTNUI 2 04:21:22 +10:28 Britt Ingunn Nydal 00:36:01 5 0
6 204 Lillomarka OL 04:25:22 +14:28 Helen Palmer 00:36:01 5 0
7 206 Konnerud IL 04:26:20 +15:26 Marte Narum 00:34:28 5 0
8 217 Halden SK 2 04:27:18 +16:24 Marit Kahrs 00:37:10 5 0
9 210 Nydalens SK 04:31:09 +20:15 Malin Jakobsson 00:33:36 5 0
10 203 Paimion Rasti 04:34:11 +23:17 Inga Dambe 00:33:04 5 0
11 211 Bækkelagets SK 04:42:53 +31:59 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 00:37:30 5 0
12 221 Kongsberg OL 04:44:51 +33:57 Åsne Skram Trømborg 00:41:01 5 0
13 231 OL NWK NWS 04:44:57 +34:03 Hanna Müller 00:39:38 5 0
14 202 Fredrikstad SK 04:44:59 +34:05 Linda Solberg 00:38:51 5 0
15 212 Løten o-lag 04:48:37 +37:43 Emilie Westli Andersen 00:36:47 5 0
16 237 Ärla IF 04:54:00 +43:06 Lisa Andersson 00:39:46 5 0
17 228 Nydalens SK 2 04:56:31 +45:37 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby 00:42:09 5 0
18 223 Larvik OK 05:21:08 +01:10:14 Julie Hjortland 00:45:27 5 0
19 219 IL Tyrving 05:21:40 +01:10:46 Astrid Fiskum 00:46:55 5 0
20 224 Lillomarka OL 2 05:26:22 +01:15:28 Ingvild Wang 00:44:09 5 0
21 238 Lillomarka OL 3 05:34:28 +01:23:34 Agnete Nummedal 00:36:45 5 0
22 227 NTNUI 4 05:35:19 +01:24:25 Lise Østlid bagstevold 00:48:58 5 0
23 213 Angelniemen Ankkuri 05:35:25 +01:24:31 Fanny Kurppa 01:11:07 5 0
24 215 Asker Skiklubb 05:38:09 +01:27:15 Kaja Bråten Løvald 00:49:33 5 0
25 234 Raumar Orientering 05:39:22 +01:28:28 Karoline Sønsterudbråten 00:42:34 5 0
26 230 OK Alehof 05:39:24 +01:28:30 Klara Pålsson 00:42:30 5 0
Restart -1
27 222 Konnerud IL 2 05:31:02 +01:20:08 Ida Mari Borge Hovi 00:42:16 5 0
28 229 Nydalens SK 3 06:15:23 +02:04:29 Stine Madslien Bakken 00:53:27 5 0
29 232 OL NWK NWS 2 06:47:54 +02:37:00 Sofie Bachmann 00:45:29 5 0
218 IFK Lidingö SOK disq +37:46 Akvile Preiksaite 00:51:35 5 4
208 Fossum IF disq +57:50 Camilla Hengebøl 01:09:56 5 4
214 Oppsal Orientering disq +02:05:45 Mari Flatekval 00:53:02 5 4
233 Oslostudentenes IK disq +02:17:00 Audrun Utskarpen 00:45:26 5 4