Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

NightHawk Women

Situation in 6.leg 1.8 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 201 Halden SK 03:44:14 Kine Hallan Steiwer 00:07:01 5 0
2 205 NTNUI 03:46:28 +02:14 Emma Johansson 00:07:52 5 0
3 220 Järla Orientering 03:53:46 +09:32 Emma Klingenberg 00:06:43 5 0
4 225 NTNUI 2 03:53:51 +09:37 Britt Ingunn Nydal 00:08:30 5 0
5 209 Frol IL 03:58:16 +14:02 Gøril Rønning Sund 00:08:17 5 0
6 217 Halden SK 2 03:58:17 +14:03 Marit Kahrs 00:08:09 5 0
7 204 Lillomarka OL 03:58:27 +14:13 Helen Palmer 00:09:06 5 0
8 206 Konnerud IL 04:00:06 +15:52 Marte Narum 00:08:14 5 0
9 210 Nydalens SK 04:04:50 +20:36 Malin Jakobsson 00:07:17 5 0
10 203 Paimion Rasti 04:08:43 +24:29 Inga Dambe 00:07:36 5 0
11 231 OL NWK NWS 04:12:26 +28:12 Hanna Müller 00:07:07 5 0
12 221 Kongsberg OL 04:12:45 +28:31 Åsne Skram Trømborg 00:08:55 5 0
13 211 Bækkelagets SK 04:12:57 +28:43 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 00:07:34 5 0
14 202 Fredrikstad SK 04:14:34 +30:20 Linda Solberg 00:08:26 5 0
15 212 Løten o-lag 04:19:42 +35:28 Emilie Westli Andersen 00:07:52 5 0
16 237 Ärla IF 04:24:28 +40:14 Lisa Andersson 00:10:14 5 0
17 228 Nydalens SK 2 04:24:35 +40:21 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby 00:10:13 5 0
18 226 NTNUI 3 04:26:35 +42:21 Live Bredholt Jørgensen 00:07:38 5 0
19 213 Angelniemen Ankkuri 04:35:06 +50:52 Fanny Kurppa 00:10:48 5 0
20 223 Larvik OK 04:43:46 +59:32 Julie Hjortland 00:08:05 5 0
21 219 IL Tyrving 04:44:23 +01:00:09 Astrid Fiskum 00:09:38 5 0
22 224 Lillomarka OL 2 04:52:22 +01:08:08 Ingvild Wang 00:10:09 5 0
23 227 NTNUI 4 04:55:22 +01:11:08 Lise Østlid bagstevold 00:09:01 5 0
24 215 Asker Skiklubb 04:59:22 +01:15:08 Kaja Bråten Løvald 00:10:46 5 0
25 230 OK Alehof 05:06:06 +01:21:52 Klara Pålsson 00:09:12 5 0
26 238 Lillomarka OL 3 05:06:28 +01:22:14 Agnete Nummedal 00:08:45 5 0
27 234 Raumar Orientering 05:07:06 +01:22:52 Karoline Sønsterudbråten 00:10:18 5 0
Restart -1
28 222 Konnerud IL 2 04:56:38 +01:12:24 Ida Mari Borge Hovi 00:07:52 5 0
29 229 Nydalens SK 3 05:26:48 +01:42:34 Stine Madslien Bakken 00:04:52 5 0
30 232 OL NWK NWS 2 10:39:53 +06:55:39 Sofie Bachmann 04:37:28 5 0
218 IFK Lidingö SOK disq +21:50 Akvile Preiksaite 00:08:59 5 4
208 Fossum IF disq +37:04 Camilla Hengebøl 00:22:30 5 4
214 Oppsal Orientering disq +01:49:06 Mari Flatekval 00:09:43 5 4
233 Oslostudentenes IK disq +02:08:48 Audrun Utskarpen 00:10:34 5 4