Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

NightHawk Women

Situation in 5.leg Change-over

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 201 Halden SK 03:37:13 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul 00:37:33 5 0
2 205 NTNUI 03:38:36 +01:23 Audhild Bakken Rognstad 00:40:04 5 0
3 225 NTNUI 2 03:45:21 +08:08 Kristine Fjeldbo 00:40:17 5 0
4 220 Järla Orientering 03:47:03 +09:50 Ingjerd Myhre 00:38:10 5 0
5 204 Lillomarka OL 03:49:21 +12:08 Sandrine Müller 00:39:36 5 0
6 209 Frol IL 03:49:59 +12:46 Sara Profors 00:44:57 5 0
7 217 Halden SK 2 03:50:08 +12:55 Jennie Andersson 00:43:37 5 0
8 206 Konnerud IL 03:51:52 +14:39 Anette Baklid 00:43:05 5 0
9 210 Nydalens SK 03:57:33 +20:20 Siri Ulvestad 00:39:28 5 0
10 203 Paimion Rasti 04:01:07 +23:54 Eveliina Hirvonen 00:48:15 5 0
11 221 Kongsberg OL 04:03:50 +26:37 Tonje Vassend 00:46:24 5 0
12 231 OL NWK NWS 04:05:19 +28:06 Salome Schweizer 00:41:36 5 0
13 211 Bækkelagets SK 04:05:23 +28:10 Katja Ekroll Jahren 00:48:26 5 0
14 202 Fredrikstad SK 04:06:08 +28:55 Hanna Torjusen 00:52:54 5 0
15 212 Løten o-lag 04:11:50 +34:37 Nina Smestad 00:51:56 5 0
16 237 Ärla IF 04:14:14 +37:01 Emma Andersson 00:49:00 5 0
17 228 Nydalens SK 2 04:14:22 +37:09 Thalia Bertschinger 00:41:47 5 0
18 226 NTNUI 3 04:18:57 +41:44 Ingrid Berge 00:41:18 5 0
19 213 Angelniemen Ankkuri 04:24:18 +47:05 Pinja Kurppa 00:47:57 5 0
20 219 IL Tyrving 04:34:45 +57:32 Siri Grandal 00:49:07 5 0
21 223 Larvik OK 04:35:41 +58:28 Lovise Fremstad 00:58:47 5 0
22 224 Lillomarka OL 2 04:42:13 +01:05:00 Ingvild Brekke 00:59:16 5 0
23 227 NTNUI 4 04:46:21 +01:09:08 Karoline Dahl Fosby 01:01:29 5 0
24 215 Asker Skiklubb 04:48:36 +01:11:23 Karoline Andersen 00:49:28 5 0
25 234 Raumar Orientering 04:56:48 +01:19:35 Anne Kamstrup Hovind 00:52:54 5 0
26 230 OK Alehof 04:56:54 +01:19:41 Lotta Nilsson 01:01:27 5 0
27 238 Lillomarka OL 3 04:57:43 +01:20:30 Solveig Blindheim 00:51:49 5 0
Restart 4
28 222 Konnerud IL 2 04:48:46 +01:11:33 Jessica Orr 00:50:47 5 0
29 229 Nydalens SK 3 05:21:56 +01:44:43 Johanne Lægran 00:53:00 5 0
30 232 OL NWK NWS 2 06:02:25 +02:25:12 Chiara Polsini 01:03:44 5 0
236 Ringerike OL dns 00:00:00 dns 5 1
216 CopenhagenO dns 00:00:00 dns 5 1
207 IFK Mora OK mp Olga Rieznychenko 00:38:58 5 3
235 UKS Orientus Lodz mp +37:41 Ola Filipowska 00:00:00 mp 5 3
218 IFK Lidingö SOK disq +19:52 Felicity Brown 00:48:58 5 4
208 Fossum IF disq +21:35 Ragnhild Hjermstad 00:45:18 5 4
214 Oppsal Orientering disq +01:46:24 Line Klyve 00:53:49 5 4
233 Oslostudentenes IK disq +02:05:15 Ida Hope 00:53:57 5 4