Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

NightHawk Women

Situation in 4.leg Change-over

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 205 NTNUI 02:58:32 Marta Ulvensøen 00:41:37 4 0
2 201 Halden SK 02:59:40 +01:08 Vendula Haldin 00:40:05 4 0
3 209 Frol IL 03:05:02 +06:30 Kristine Berglia 00:41:10 4 0
4 225 NTNUI 2 03:05:04 +06:32 Elin-Kristin Hem 00:41:46 4 0
5 217 Halden SK 2 03:06:31 +07:59 Iliana Ilieva 00:39:34 4 0
6 206 Konnerud IL 03:08:47 +10:15 Synne Baklid 00:40:50 4 0
7 220 Järla Orientering 03:08:53 +10:21 Elsa Jansson 00:46:30 4 0
8 204 Lillomarka OL 03:09:45 +11:13 Sonja Mörsky 00:37:52 4 0
9 203 Paimion Rasti 03:12:52 +14:20 Heli Hartvik 00:45:57 4 0
10 202 Fredrikstad SK 03:13:14 +14:42 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 00:39:07 4 0
11 211 Bækkelagets SK 03:16:57 +18:25 Mariann Ulvestad 00:40:37 4 0
12 221 Kongsberg OL 03:17:26 +18:54 Synnøve Bråten 00:41:05 4 0
13 210 Nydalens SK 03:18:05 +19:33 Sofie Aarnes 00:45:01 4 0
14 212 Løten o-lag 03:19:54 +21:22 Evine Westli Andersen 00:41:18 4 0
15 231 OL NWK NWS 03:23:43 +25:11 Andrea Roggo 00:45:13 4 0
16 237 Ärla IF 03:25:14 +26:42 Sandra Grosberga 00:47:02 4 0
17 228 Nydalens SK 2 03:32:35 +34:03 Anine Ahlsand 00:42:44 4 0
18 213 Angelniemen Ankkuri 03:36:21 +37:49 Heini Saarimäki 00:44:04 4 0
19 223 Larvik OK 03:36:54 +38:22 Grethe B Clausen 00:47:50 4 0
20 226 NTNUI 3 03:37:39 +39:07 Maren Mohagen Hansen 00:52:24 4 0
21 224 Lillomarka OL 2 03:42:57 +44:25 Tone Aamli Sundtjønn 00:47:08 4 0
22 227 NTNUI 4 03:44:52 +46:20 Christine Turter Sandvold 01:01:26 4 0
23 219 IL Tyrving 03:45:38 +47:06 Ida Feiring Haltia 00:49:34 4 0
24 230 OK Alehof 03:55:27 +56:55 Elin Blick 00:56:45 4 0
25 215 Asker Skiklubb 03:59:08 +01:00:36 Line Drange Ruud 01:08:16 4 0
26 234 Raumar Orientering 04:03:54 +01:05:22 Tiril Ruud Bråten 00:54:56 4 0
27 238 Lillomarka OL 3 04:05:54 +01:07:22 Kristin Blindheim 00:53:34 4 0
Restart 4
28 222 Konnerud IL 2 03:57:59 +59:27 Guro Elisabeth Kolstad 00:40:48 4 0
29 235 UKS Orientus Lodz 04:14:54 +01:16:22 Aneta Bialkowska 00:55:13 4 0
30 229 Nydalens SK 3 04:28:56 +01:30:24 Elena Grand 00:54:45 4 0
31 232 OL NWK NWS 2 04:58:41 +02:00:09 Hannah Wirz 01:11:17 4 0
236 Ringerike OL dns 00:00:00 dns 4 1
216 CopenhagenO dns 00:00:00 dns 4 1
207 IFK Mora OK mp Sara Wadman 00:47:07 4 3
218 IFK Lidingö SOK disq +09:35 Sofie Sihver 00:40:34 4 4
208 Fossum IF disq +14:58 Sigrid Alexandersen 00:43:27 4 4
214 Oppsal Orientering disq +01:31:16 Mila Zaharinova 00:51:20 4 4
233 Oslostudentenes IK disq +01:49:59 Heidi Tronbøl 00:49:18 4 4