Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

Leg results NightHawk Women at leg 2

rank team bib runner time club
1 204 Sandrine Müller 00:39:04 Lillomarka OL
2 206 Marte Narum 00:41:21 +02:17 Konnerud IL
3 205 Maren Jansson Haverstad 00:42:01 +02:57 NTNUI
4 201 Bodil Helgerud 00:42:09 +03:05 Halden SK
5 237 Lisa Andersson 00:42:11 +03:07 Ärla IF
6 212 Emilie Westli Andersen 00:43:31 +04:27 Løten o-lag
7 220 Anneke Hald Bjørgum 00:43:34 +04:30 Järla Orientering
8 228 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby 00:43:48 +04:44 Nydalens SK 2
9 210 Sofie Aarnes 00:44:28 +05:24 Nydalens SK
10 222 Ida Mari Borge Hovi 00:44:36 +05:32 Konnerud IL 2
11 231 Hanna Müller 00:44:37 +05:33 OL NWK NWS
12 225 Martine Åstebøl 00:44:38 +05:34 NTNUI 2
13 229 Berit Sofie Wiklund 00:44:42 +05:38 Nydalens SK 3
14 223 Julie Hjortland 00:44:56 +05:52 Larvik OK
15 221 Åsne Skram Trømborg 00:46:52 +07:48 Kongsberg OL
16 203 Emma Silvennoinen 00:46:55 +07:51 Paimion Rasti
17 217 Sabine Rothaug 00:47:30 +08:26 Halden SK 2
18 211 Lene Godager Kaas 00:47:41 +08:37 Bækkelagets SK
19 213 Pinja Kurppa 00:48:17 +09:13 Angelniemen Ankkuri
20 209 Sara Profors 00:48:20 +09:16 Frol IL
21 218 Emma Tarandi 00:49:09 +10:05 IFK Lidingö SOK
22 226 Solveig Blandkjenn 00:49:31 +10:27 NTNUI 3
23 227 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen 00:52:06 +13:02 NTNUI 4
24 202 Gitte Bromander 00:52:24 +13:20 Fredrikstad SK
25 219 Nanna Norderud 00:52:28 +13:24 IL Tyrving
26 224 Ingvild Brekke 00:52:33 +13:29 Lillomarka OL 2
27 230 Lotta Nilsson 00:55:35 +16:31 OK Alehof
28 215 Karoline Andersen 00:56:55 +17:51 Asker Skiklubb
29 214 Line Klyve 00:56:59 +17:55 Oppsal Orientering
30 234 Anne Kamstrup Hovind 00:57:11 +18:07 Raumar Orientering
31 235 Ola Filipowska 01:02:44 +23:40 UKS Orientus Lodz
32 233 Svenja Kernstock 01:08:47 +29:43 Oslostudentenes IK
33 238 Sara Angell Bakke 01:16:04 +37:00 Lillomarka OL 3
34 232 Saskia Buchmüller 01:24:08 +45:04 OL NWK NWS 2
216 dns CopenhagenO
236 dns Ringerike OL
207 mp IFK Mora OK
208 Marianne Opsahl Bredesen disq +10:29 Fossum IF