Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

NightHawk Herrer

Situation in 2.leg Change-over

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 4 Kristiansand OK 01:42:42 Vit Braveny 00:52:13 2 0
2 10 IFK Lidingö SOK 01:42:51 +00:09 Nicolas Simonin 00:52:15 2 0
3 16 IFK Mora OK 01:43:34 +00:52 Roman Ryapolov 00:50:20 2 0
4 2 Halden SK 01:44:20 +01:38 Espen Fiskum 00:53:42 2 0
5 8 Raumar Orientering 01:44:24 +01:42 Torben Christian Wendler 00:52:32 2 0
6 80 Ärla IF 01:44:26 +01:44 Oscar Vångell 00:53:55 2 0
7 7 Lillomarka OL 01:44:27 +01:45 Nicholas Oskarsson 00:50:28 2 0
8 11 NTNUI 01:44:30 +01:48 Martin Hoset 00:53:54 2 0
9 6 Järla Orientering 01:45:10 +02:28 David Bejbom 00:51:19 2 0
10 1 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 01:46:03 +03:21 Ivar Lundanes 00:52:06 2 0
11 63 OK Ravinen 01:46:04 +03:22 Assar Hellström 00:52:19 2 0
12 77 Stora Tuna OK 01:46:49 +04:07 Anton Sjökvist 00:52:26 2 0
13 13 Nydalens SK 01:47:33 +04:51 Jostein Andersen 00:53:05 2 0
14 5 Göteborg Majorna OK 01:47:45 +05:03 Philipp Sauter 00:53:19 2 0
15 28 Frol IL 01:48:06 +05:24 Andreas Magerøy 00:55:46 2 0
16 9 Fossum IF 01:48:09 +05:27 Sven Hellmüller 00:53:55 2 0
17 12 Kongsberg OL 01:48:56 +06:14 Håvard Myhre 00:57:10 2 0
18 19 Varegg Fleridrett 01:49:07 +06:25 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 00:55:13 2 0
19 14 Pellon Ponsi 01:49:49 +07:07 Sami-Petteri Juopperi 00:55:25 2 0
20 29 Göteborg Majorna OK 2 01:51:50 +09:08 Martin Ivarsson 00:54:31 2 0
21 55 NTNUI 2 01:52:34 +09:52 Bjørn Lundanes 00:54:17 2 0
22 53 Lynx 01:53:04 +10:22 Marko Närvä 00:56:49 2 0
23 56 NTNUI 3 01:53:11 +10:29 Håvar Birkeland Stormoen 00:58:26 2 0
24 73 Pellon Ponsi 2 01:54:08 +11:26 Markku Isokoski 00:51:37 2 0
24 37 Järla Orientering 2 01:54:08 +11:26 Petter Jönsson 00:57:11 2 0
26 15 Paimion Rasti 01:54:40 +11:58 Toni Hartvik 01:02:18 2 0
27 51 Lillomarka OL 2 01:55:10 +12:28 Joe Woodley 01:00:59 2 0
28 35 IFK Lidingö SOK 2 01:58:14 +15:32 Tero Junttila 00:55:15 2 0
29 46 KUZMOLOVO 01:59:39 +16:57 Sergey Gorokhov 00:53:10 2 0
30 79 UKS Orientus Lodz 02:01:27 +18:45 Lukasz Charuba 01:06:27 2 0
31 24 CopenhagenO 02:01:36 +18:54 Bertram Kopp Stannum 01:06:34 2 0
32 69 Oppsal Orientering 02:01:42 +19:00 Ola Marius Pedersen 00:59:19 2 0
33 60 OK Alehof 02:01:46 +19:04 Johan Blick 01:06:47 2 0
34 26 FEJK O-lag / Halmstad OK / Jär 02:01:58 +19:16 Emil Tengvall 01:11:19 2 0
35 83 Hutt Valley 02:02:39 +19:57 Trond Einar Pedersli 01:10:25 2 0
36 25 Eksjö SOK 02:03:27 +20:45 Philip Edvardsson 01:08:34 2 0
37 18 OK Tisaren 02:04:15 +21:33 Gustav Hindér 00:53:48 2 0
38 31 Heming Orientering 02:05:37 +22:55 Karl Even Rygh 01:11:26 2 0
39 78 Søgne og Songdalen OK 02:06:27 +23:45 Jarl Magnus Berge 01:04:21 2 0
40 64 OK Ravinen 2 02:07:58 +25:16 Emil Granqvist 01:00:50 2 0
41 68 OL NWK NWS 02:08:52 +26:10 Chamuel Zbinden 01:06:36 2 0
42 81 Ås-NMBU Orientering 02:08:54 +26:12 Magnus Ombustvedt 01:13:40 2 0
43 30 Halden SK 2 02:09:04 +26:22 Kenneth Buch 01:07:00 2 0
44 34 IFK Bombarda 2 02:10:53 +28:11 Giacomo Zagonel 01:02:12 2 0
45 41 Konnerud IL 02:13:38 +30:56 Erik Feyling Haare 01:02:05 2 0
46 21 Asker Skiklubb 02:16:38 +33:56 Jan Richard Eriksen 01:02:15 2 0
47 54 Modum OL 02:17:09 +34:27 Erik Trøen 01:03:47 2 0
48 59 Nydalens SK 3 02:19:12 +36:30 Erlend Slokvik 01:06:39 2 0
49 75 Raumar Orientering 2 02:20:13 +37:31 Ståle Sønsterudbråten 01:11:15 2 0
50 66 OL NWK NWS 2 02:20:29 +37:47 Fabian Gürtler 01:06:29 2 0
51 43 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 02:20:55 +38:13 Erik Melen 01:13:43 2 0
52 44 Kristiansand OK 2 02:21:49 +39:07 Ole Kostøl 01:27:00 2 0
53 45 Kustein 02:22:22 +39:40 Erik Paulsrud 01:08:37 2 0
53 23 Bø OL 02:22:22 +39:40 Lars Steinar Hefre 01:10:47 2 0
55 61 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 02:22:44 +40:02 Jaroslav Vavra 01:16:17 2 0
56 70 Oppsal Orientering 2 02:23:15 +40:33 Ludvig Andreas Baugstø Rødnes 01:09:39 2 0
57 58 Nydalens SK 2 02:24:37 +41:55 Elias Wiklund 01:21:55 2 0
58 36 IFK Mora OK 2 02:25:05 +42:23 Kristian Dahlström 01:04:15 2 0
59 32 Heming Orientering 2 02:27:26 +44:44 Skage Grønneberg 01:20:35 2 0
60 20 Hamar OK 02:28:28 +45:46 Sverre Bang Støeng 01:07:53 2 0
61 40 Kemiön Kiilat 02:37:36 +54:54 Kaisa Lylynperä 01:26:30 2 0
62 76 Ringerike OL 02:38:47 +56:05 Ida Rongved 01:27:35 2 0
63 52 Lillomarka OL 3 02:39:47 +57:05 Hallvard Fjær 01:26:15 2 0
64 74 Pihkaniskat 02:42:40 +59:58 Veli-Pekka Kuutti 01:02:25 2 0
65 33 IFK Bombarda 02:59:19 +01:16:37 Matteo Crippa 01:19:08 2 0
66 71 Oslostudentenes IK 03:02:45 +01:20:03 Magnus Barth Gustavsen 01:22:10 2 0
67 84 Indre Østfold OK 03:07:42 +01:25:00 Kjell-Erik Kristiansen 01:51:46 2 0
68 49 Larvik OK 03:11:09 +01:28:27 Ole Petter Aasrum 01:37:51 2 0
69 82 Oppsal Orientering 3 03:15:02 +01:32:20 Kristoffer Stenstad 01:22:26 2 0
70 27 Flosta IL 03:19:58 +01:37:16 Arne Johannes Løkken 02:06:10 2 0
71 50 LC Erste Bank 03:24:20 +01:41:38 Erik Adenstedt 01:59:22 2 0
72 39 Katrineholms OK 03:26:30 +01:43:48 Per Carlenius 01:36:08 2 0
73 62 OK Moss 03:31:52 +01:49:10 Bjørn Arnfinn Paulsen 01:51:22 2 0
74 42 Konnerud IL 2 03:36:25 +01:53:43 Bjørn Bendiktsen 02:16:39 2 0
75 72 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 03:40:45 +01:58:03 Hannu Kortetjärvi 01:50:14 2 0
76 48 Kvillebyns SK 04:29:41 +02:46:59 Joel Karlsson 02:14:18 2 0
47 KUZMOLOVO 2 dns Maria Fedorova 00:00:00 dns 2 1
67 OL NWK NWS 3 dns Luis Lienert 00:00:00 dns 2 1
3 Vaajakosken Terä dns Petteri Huikko 00:00:00 dns 2 1
65 OK Telsiai dns Donatas Kontautas 01:39:55 2 1
38 Kangasala SK disq +08:43 Tuomas Fjällström 00:54:45 disq 2 4
22 Bækkelagets SK disq +12:45 Sebastian Torgersen 01:01:11 disq 2 4
17 Fredrikstad SK disq +25:12 Kristian Dalby 01:02:35 2 4
57 NTNUI 4 disq +01:13:22 Einar Hjortås 01:49:23 2 4