Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

NightHawk Herrer

Situation in 1.leg 1.7 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 26 FEJK O-lag / Halmstad OK / Jär 00:08:51 Fredrik Edén 00:08:51 0 0
2 10 IFK Lidingö SOK 00:08:54 +00:03 Anders Carlsson 00:08:54 0 0
3 15 Paimion Rasti 00:08:57 +00:06 Juuso Lindeqvist 00:08:57 0 0
4 63 OK Ravinen 00:09:05 +00:14 Kalle Bergman 00:09:05 0 0
5 9 Fossum IF 00:09:07 +00:16 Sigurd Melsom 00:09:07 0 0
6 28 Frol IL 00:09:12 +00:21 Jo Forseth Indgaard 00:09:12 0 0
7 5 Göteborg Majorna OK 00:09:25 +00:34 Anders Hedberg 00:09:25 0 0
7 79 UKS Orientus Lodz 00:09:25 +00:34 Piotr Paszynski 00:09:25 0 0
9 8 Raumar Orientering 00:09:26 +00:35 Vetle Ruud Bråten 00:09:26 0 0
10 77 Stora Tuna OK 00:09:35 +00:44 William Pommer 00:09:35 0 0
11 11 NTNUI 00:09:47 +00:56 Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 00:09:47 0 0
12 4 Kristiansand OK 00:09:52 +01:01 Eirik Martens Svensen 00:09:52 0 0
13 83 Hutt Valley 00:09:58 +01:07 Tim Robertson 00:09:58 0 0
14 25 Eksjö SOK 00:10:01 +01:10 Oskar Lind 00:10:01 0 0
15 31 Heming Orientering 00:10:02 +01:11 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 00:10:02 0 0
16 80 Ärla IF 00:10:04 +01:13 Anatolijs Tarasovs 00:10:04 0 0
16 2 Halden SK 00:10:04 +01:13 Magne Dæhli 00:10:04 0 0
18 19 Varegg Fleridrett 00:10:06 +01:15 Alan Cherry 00:10:06 0 0
19 44 Kristiansand OK 2 00:10:07 +01:16 Matias Hodne Hanisch 00:10:07 0 0
20 6 Järla Orientering 00:10:14 +01:23 Emil Lauri 00:10:14 0 0
21 22 Bækkelagets SK 00:10:17 +01:26 Martin Grotle Soukup 00:10:17 0 0
22 81 Ås-NMBU Orientering 00:10:19 +01:28 Henrik Eijsink 00:10:19 0 0
23 43 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 00:10:24 +01:33 Patrik Väisänen 00:10:24 0 0
24 51 Lillomarka OL 2 00:10:25 +01:34 Mathias Benjaminsen 00:10:25 0 0
25 38 Kangasala SK 00:10:27 +01:36 Panu Teittinen 00:10:27 0 0
26 13 Nydalens SK 00:10:29 +01:38 Dag Aalvik 00:10:29 0 0
27 16 IFK Mora OK 00:10:30 +01:39 Erik Folkesson Blom 00:10:30 0 0
28 60 OK Alehof 00:10:34 +01:43 Albin Thunberg 00:10:34 0 0
29 14 Pellon Ponsi 00:10:35 +01:44 Lauri Oikarinen 00:10:35 0 0
30 12 Kongsberg OL 00:10:37 +01:46 Sigur Heggedal 00:10:37 0 0
31 29 Göteborg Majorna OK 2 00:10:43 +01:52 Anders Axenborg 00:10:43 0 0
32 73 Pellon Ponsi 2 00:10:45 +01:54 Sampo Hyppölä 00:10:45 0 0
33 58 Nydalens SK 2 00:10:46 +01:55 Haakon Ingvaldsen 00:10:46 0 0
34 7 Lillomarka OL 00:10:50 +01:59 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli 00:10:50 0 0
34 57 NTNUI 4 00:10:50 +01:59 Anders Opsahl Bredesen 00:10:50 0 0
36 55 NTNUI 2 00:11:00 +02:09 Harald Kalager 00:11:00 0 0
37 68 OL NWK NWS 00:11:03 +02:12 Tino Polsini 00:11:03 0 0
38 20 Hamar OK 00:11:07 +02:16 Ivar Jevne Arnesen 00:11:07 0 0
39 69 Oppsal Orientering 00:11:10 +02:19 Are Wigaard 00:11:10 0 0
39 56 NTNUI 3 00:11:10 +02:19 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 00:11:10 0 0
39 41 Konnerud IL 00:11:10 +02:19 Tibor Vári 00:11:10 0 0
42 75 Raumar Orientering 2 00:11:12 +02:21 Sondre Ruud Bråten 00:11:12 0 0
43 78 Søgne og Songdalen OK 00:11:13 +02:22 Leiv-Terje Arnevik 00:11:13 0 0
44 24 CopenhagenO 00:11:21 +02:30 Emil Øbro 00:11:21 0 0
45 46 KUZMOLOVO 00:11:23 +02:32 Vladimir Balyasnikov 00:11:23 0 0
46 30 Halden SK 2 00:11:24 +02:33 Peter Nordbrøden 00:11:24 0 0
47 35 IFK Lidingö SOK 2 00:11:25 +02:34 Hans Olof Amblie 00:11:25 0 0
48 76 Ringerike OL 00:11:26 +02:35 Lars Berglund 00:11:26 0 0
49 34 IFK Bombarda 2 00:11:33 +02:42 Paolo Grassi 00:11:33 0 0
50 23 Bø OL 00:11:34 +02:43 Steinar Lande 00:11:34 0 0
51 27 Flosta IL 00:11:39 +02:48 Vegard Fiane Pedersen 00:11:39 0 0
52 59 Nydalens SK 3 00:11:46 +02:55 Torstein Hole 00:11:46 0 0
53 40 Kemiön Kiilat 00:11:55 +03:04 Raphaël Stefanini 00:11:55 0 0
54 17 Fredrikstad SK 00:11:57 +03:06 Lasse Simonsen 00:11:57 0 0
55 45 Kustein 00:12:01 +03:10 Eskil Dahlen 00:12:01 0 0
56 84 Indre Østfold OK 00:12:06 +03:15 Rune Blågestad 00:12:06 0 0
57 37 Järla Orientering 2 00:12:18 +03:27 Oscar Björck 00:12:18 0 0
58 53 Lynx 00:12:20 +03:29 Aapo Leskinen 00:12:20 0 0
59 32 Heming Orientering 2 00:12:26 +03:35 Niklas Normann 00:12:26 0 0
60 18 OK Tisaren 00:12:27 +03:36 Jonatan Aronsson 00:12:27 0 0
61 64 OK Ravinen 2 00:12:48 +03:57 Baptiste Girard 00:12:48 0 0
62 54 Modum OL 00:12:50 +03:59 Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad 00:12:50 0 0
63 36 IFK Mora OK 2 00:12:53 +04:02 Adrian Dahlström 00:12:53 0 0
64 66 OL NWK NWS 2 00:12:57 +04:06 Tobia Berger 00:12:57 0 0
65 61 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 00:13:08 +04:17 Petr Fiala 00:13:08 0 0
66 52 Lillomarka OL 3 00:13:12 +04:21 Stein Blomseth 00:13:12 0 0
67 50 LC Erste Bank 00:13:15 +04:24 Thomas Hlosta 00:13:15 0 0
68 33 IFK Bombarda 00:13:32 +04:41 Edoardo Cortellazzi 00:13:32 0 0
69 42 Konnerud IL 2 00:13:34 +04:43 Ingunn Egeberg Vári 00:13:34 0 0
70 39 Katrineholms OK 00:13:39 +04:48 Hugo Flordal 00:13:39 0 0
71 49 Larvik OK 00:13:42 +04:51 Anders B. Kristoffersen 00:13:42 0 0
72 74 Pihkaniskat 00:14:44 +05:53 Tommi Nietosjärvi 00:14:44 0 0
73 21 Asker Skiklubb 00:14:55 +06:04 Trond Rønneberg 00:14:55 0 0
74 71 Oslostudentenes IK 00:15:42 +06:51 Are Eriksen 00:15:42 0 0
75 82 Oppsal Orientering 3 00:17:45 +08:54 Eirik Brynildsen 00:17:45 0 0
76 62 OK Moss 00:18:42 +09:51 Karl Aasmund Erøy 00:18:42 0 0
77 72 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 00:20:37 +11:46 Seppo Hakala 00:20:37 0 0
78 48 Kvillebyns SK 00:30:24 +21:33 Benjamin Grahn Danielson 00:30:24 0 0
79 1 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 07:10:40 +07:01:49 Johan Ek-Larsson 07:10:40 0 0