Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

Leg results NightHawk Herrer at leg 5

rank team bib runner time club
1 2 Olav Lundanes 01:05:24 Halden SK
2 63 Ruslan Glebov 01:06:06 +00:42 OK Ravinen
3 6 Anders Holmberg 01:06:55 +01:31 Järla Orientering
4 16 Roman Ryapolov 01:08:46 +03:22 IFK Mora OK
5 1 Eric Börjeskog 01:09:26 +04:02 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
6 10 Julian Dent 01:09:31 +04:07 IFK Lidingö SOK
7 22 Carl Godager Kaas 01:10:07 +04:43 Bækkelagets SK
8 13 Anders Nordberg 01:10:27 +05:03 Nydalens SK
9 12 Karl Fremstad 01:10:41 +05:17 Kongsberg OL
10 14 Olli-Markus Taivainen 01:10:54 +05:30 Pellon Ponsi
11 4 Vegard Danielsen 01:11:24 +06:00 Kristiansand OK
12 28 Ulf Forseth Indgaard 01:11:30 +06:06 Frol IL
13 40 Tue Lassen 01:11:34 +06:10 Kemiön Kiilat
14 8 Magne Haga 01:11:56 +06:32 Raumar Orientering
15 37 Oscar Björck 01:14:15 +08:51 Järla Orientering 2
16 51 Alasdair McLeod 01:14:44 +09:20 Lillomarka OL 2
17 26 Kalle Johansson 01:14:50 +09:26 FEJK O-lag / Halmstad OK / Jär
18 83 Tim Robertson 01:14:54 +09:30 Hutt Valley
19 7 Riccardo Scalet 01:15:50 +10:26 Lillomarka OL
20 60 Albin Thunberg 01:15:52 +10:28 OK Alehof
21 9 Oskar Størmer 01:16:24 +11:00 Fossum IF
22 23 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 01:16:43 +11:19 Bø OL
23 5 John Börjesson 01:16:45 +11:21 Göteborg Majorna OK
24 35 Nicolas Simonin 01:17:25 +12:01 IFK Lidingö SOK 2
25 11 Dag Lofthus 01:18:16 +12:52 NTNUI
26 55 Ståle Gjelsten 01:18:24 +13:00 NTNUI 2
27 79 Lukasz Charuba 01:18:37 +13:13 UKS Orientus Lodz
28 31 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 01:18:39 +13:15 Heming Orientering
29 33 Michele Franco 01:18:41 +13:17 IFK Bombarda
30 24 Emil Øbro 01:18:48 +13:24 CopenhagenO
30 25 Andreas Bergander 01:18:48 +13:24 Eksjö SOK
32 54 Erik Trøen 01:18:56 +13:32 Modum OL
33 30 Lacho Iliev 01:19:05 +13:41 Halden SK 2
34 36 Kristian Dahlström 01:19:15 +13:51 IFK Mora OK 2
35 53 Janne Mänkärlä 01:19:35 +14:11 Lynx
36 34 Giacomo Zagonel 01:19:48 +14:24 IFK Bombarda 2
37 20 Johannes Narum 01:19:58 +14:34 Hamar OK
38 75 Amund Hoel 01:20:10 +14:46 Raumar Orientering 2
39 84 Sigmund Vister 01:20:26 +15:02 Indre Østfold OK
39 70 Sindre Saksæther 01:20:26 +15:02 Oppsal Orientering 2
41 73 Juho-Matti Taivainen 01:20:34 +15:10 Pellon Ponsi 2
42 17 Thomas Lie 01:20:42 +15:18 Fredrikstad SK
43 78 Leiv-Terje Arnevik 01:22:05 +16:41 Søgne og Songdalen OK
44 38 Mikko Saarinen 01:22:07 +16:43 Kangasala SK
45 41 Erik Feyling Haare 01:22:13 +16:49 Konnerud IL
46 77 Joakim Svensk 01:22:19 +16:55 Stora Tuna OK
47 58 Jørgen Madslien 01:23:19 +17:55 Nydalens SK 2
48 57 Sondre Sande Gullord 01:23:54 +18:30 NTNUI 4
49 46 Sergey Gorokhov 01:24:23 +18:59 KUZMOLOVO
50 49 Jørgen Frøyd 01:26:44 +21:20 Larvik OK
51 74 Veli-Pekka Kuutti 01:26:46 +21:22 Pihkaniskat
52 48 Christian Faruga Karldén 01:26:48 +21:24 Kvillebyns SK
53 19 Fabian Wennerberg 01:26:54 +21:30 Varegg Fleridrett
54 59 Eirik Næss-Ulseth 01:27:46 +22:22 Nydalens SK 3
55 32 Halvor Aurmo 01:27:57 +22:33 Heming Orientering 2
56 68 Fabian Gürtler 01:28:01 +22:37 OL NWK NWS
57 80 Viktor Silvemark 01:29:37 +24:13 Ärla IF
58 18 Sebastian Agerhäll 01:30:10 +24:46 OK Tisaren
59 61 Petr Fiala 01:31:01 +25:37 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
60 21 Erland Kvisle 01:31:38 +26:14 Asker Skiklubb
61 69 Knut Aasheim 01:31:58 +26:34 Oppsal Orientering
62 76 Lars Grønlund 01:32:03 +26:39 Ringerike OL
63 56 Adrian Opheim 01:32:12 +26:48 NTNUI 3
64 66 Timon Schweizer 01:32:21 +26:57 OL NWK NWS 2
65 45 Nils Fremming 01:36:31 +31:07 Kustein
66 62 Karl Kristen Gjølsjø 01:39:31 +34:07 OK Moss
67 27 Jostein Utstumo 01:39:35 +34:11 Flosta IL
68 72 Hannu Kortetjärvi 01:52:33 +47:09 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
69 71 Lars Onstad 01:53:02 +47:38 Oslostudentenes IK
70 39 Klas Bringert 01:54:08 +48:44 Katrineholms OK
71 50 Thomas Hlosta 01:54:19 +48:55 LC Erste Bank
72 43 Patrik Väisänen 01:58:13 +52:49 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
73 44 Thorbjørn Værp 02:04:20 +58:56 Kristiansand OK 2
67 Tobia Berger dns OL NWK NWS 3
3 Tue Lassen dns Vaajakosken Terä
47 dns KUZMOLOVO 2
65 dns OK Telsiai
64 Anders Bøgevig mp +32:36 OK Ravinen 2
81 David Gottfridsson disq +12:00 Ås-NMBU Orientering
29 Robbie Anderson disq +12:21 Göteborg Majorna OK 2
15 Jere Sipponen disq +12:48 Paimion Rasti
82 Håkon Gaute Kvamme disq +26:02 Oppsal Orientering 3
52 Arne Dybdahl disq +26:13 Lillomarka OL 3
42 Tibor Vári disq +35:34 Konnerud IL 2