Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

Leg results NightHawk Herrer at leg 4

rank team bib runner time club
1 63 Gustav Bergman 01:18:34 OK Ravinen
2 14 Olli-Markus Taivainen 01:19:11 +00:37 Pellon Ponsi
3 77 Emil Svensk 01:19:17 +00:43 Stora Tuna OK
4 6 Håkon Jarvis Westergård 01:19:18 +00:44 Järla Orientering
5 81 Håvard Lucasen 01:19:22 +00:48 Ås-NMBU Orientering
6 10 Filip Dahlgren 01:19:34 +01:00 IFK Lidingö SOK
7 2 Marcus Millegård 01:19:35 +01:01 Halden SK
8 7 Gaute Hallan Steiwer 01:19:36 +01:02 Lillomarka OL
8 18 Oskar Andrén 01:19:36 +01:02 OK Tisaren
10 5 Johan Runesson 01:20:31 +01:57 Göteborg Majorna OK
11 69 Sigve Vågsnes 01:21:07 +02:33 Oppsal Orientering
12 80 Robbin Kantarp 01:22:10 +03:36 Ärla IF
13 4 Mats Dahlén 01:22:34 +04:00 Kristiansand OK
14 11 Hans Petter Mathisen 01:22:44 +04:10 NTNUI
15 1 Kent Ohlsson 01:23:10 +04:36 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
16 8 Anders Vister 01:25:00 +06:26 Raumar Orientering
17 22 Carl Godager Kaas 01:25:57 +07:23 Bækkelagets SK
18 16 Artem Panchenko 01:26:33 +07:59 IFK Mora OK
19 9 Emil Ahlbäck 01:29:06 +10:32 Fossum IF
20 46 Konstantin Serebryanitskiy 01:30:48 +12:14 KUZMOLOVO
21 19 Sindre Østgulen Deisz 01:33:24 +14:50 Varegg Fleridrett
22 15 Sami Valkama 01:33:28 +14:54 Paimion Rasti
23 13 Øystein Sørensen 01:33:39 +15:05 Nydalens SK
24 79 Krzysztof Rzenca 01:36:22 +17:48 UKS Orientus Lodz
25 41 Audun Heimdal 01:36:27 +17:53 Konnerud IL
26 35 Mate Kerenyi 01:36:40 +18:06 IFK Lidingö SOK 2
27 38 Santeri Sainio 01:36:43 +18:09 Kangasala SK
28 51 Steinar Kollerud 01:36:47 +18:13 Lillomarka OL 2
29 73 Sampo Rahko 01:37:08 +18:34 Pellon Ponsi 2
30 34 Michele Caraglio 01:37:20 +18:46 IFK Bombarda 2
31 45 Bo Engdahl 01:37:23 +18:49 Kustein
32 53 Niklas Saramäki 01:37:47 +19:13 Lynx
33 12 Sindre Sandven 01:38:22 +19:48 Kongsberg OL
34 68 Jannis Schönleber 01:38:24 +19:50 OL NWK NWS
35 48 Christian Faruga Karldén 01:38:49 +20:15 Kvillebyns SK
36 31 Harald Astrup Arnesen 01:38:59 +20:25 Heming Orientering
37 43 Jukka Tani 01:39:01 +20:27 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
38 78 Kjell Erik Røisland 01:39:12 +20:38 Søgne og Songdalen OK
39 32 Johan Svedberg 01:39:19 +20:45 Heming Orientering 2
40 26 Emil Jönsson 01:44:35 +26:01 FEJK O-lag / Halmstad OK / Jär
41 24 Stefan Frands Petersen 01:45:05 +26:31 CopenhagenO
42 58 Erik Sagvolden 01:46:00 +27:26 Nydalens SK 2
43 70 Trond Kortner 01:46:10 +27:36 Oppsal Orientering 2
44 60 Mattias Nilsson 01:46:49 +28:15 OK Alehof
45 61 Miroslav Lenner 01:48:56 +30:22 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
46 17 Kjell Arild Karlsen 01:49:26 +30:52 Fredrikstad SK
47 29 Viktor Runnby 01:50:09 +31:35 Göteborg Majorna OK 2
48 44 Magnus Johansson 01:52:06 +33:32 Kristiansand OK 2
49 52 Vidar Benjaminsen 01:53:09 +34:35 Lillomarka OL 3
50 23 Dag Steinar Ragvin 01:53:52 +35:18 Bø OL
51 37 Christoph Meier 01:54:52 +36:18 Järla Orientering 2
52 74 Heikki Väänänen 01:57:13 +38:39 Pihkaniskat
53 83 Ove Baardsgaard 01:57:17 +38:43 Hutt Valley
54 55 Halvor Eid Nielsen 01:58:36 +40:02 NTNUI 2
55 30 Christian F Schive 02:02:54 +44:20 Halden SK 2
56 54 David Løver 02:05:41 +47:07 Modum OL
57 82 Eirik Moe 02:05:59 +47:25 Oppsal Orientering 3
58 21 Henrik Drange Ruud 02:06:04 +47:30 Asker Skiklubb
59 84 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud 02:08:23 +49:49 Indre Østfold OK
60 27 Johannes Bakke Aashamar 02:16:09 +57:35 Flosta IL
61 76 Anders Beyer Brattli 02:16:54 +58:20 Ringerike OL
62 57 Johannes Hov Høydal 02:20:51 +01:02:17 NTNUI 4
63 56 Christian Grønvold 02:22:19 +01:03:45 NTNUI 3
64 33 Michele Franco 02:22:20 +01:03:46 IFK Bombarda
65 59 Petter Kaarby 02:25:14 +01:06:40 Nydalens SK 3
66 40 Matias Vanhanen 02:42:46 +01:24:12 Kemiön Kiilat
67 49 Per Olav Gulbrandsen 02:52:29 +01:33:55 Larvik OK
68 62 Hallvard Koren 02:52:47 +01:34:13 OK Moss
69 72 Pekka Jokinen 03:08:56 +01:50:22 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
65 dns OK Telsiai
67 Noah Zbinden dns OL NWK NWS 3
3 Samuel Heinonen dns Vaajakosken Terä
42 dns Konnerud IL 2
47 Andrey Ivanov dns KUZMOLOVO 2
66 Noah Zbinden mp OL NWK NWS 2
64 Jacob Lindstam mp OK Ravinen 2
50 Klaus Krischan mp +45:32 LC Erste Bank
71 Stefan Kernstock disq Oslostudentenes IK
28 Ulf Forseth Indgaard disq +00:56 Frol IL
36 Martin Palm disq +10:55 IFK Mora OK 2
25 Lucas Sundblad disq +20:13 Eksjö SOK
20 Vegard Rønning Huber disq +20:23 Hamar OK
39 Albin Larsson disq +57:13 Katrineholms OK
75 Åsmund Wennemo disq +01:32:28 Raumar Orientering 2