Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

Leg results NightHawk Herrer at leg 3

rank team bib runner time club
1 6 Olle Boström 00:50:24 Järla Orientering
1 10 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 00:50:24 IFK Lidingö SOK
3 16 Johan Lindberg 00:50:32 +00:08 IFK Mora OK
3 80 Emil Andersson 00:50:32 +00:08 Ärla IF
5 7 Robert Merl 00:50:34 +00:10 Lillomarka OL
6 1 Erik Liljequist 00:50:52 +00:28 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
7 63 Ruslan Glebov 00:51:26 +01:02 OK Ravinen
8 19 Per Harald Havnen Johansen 00:51:48 +01:24 Varegg Fleridrett
9 11 Torkil Eide Solstad 00:52:04 +01:40 NTNUI
10 4 Dag Blandkjenn 00:52:11 +01:47 Kristiansand OK
11 28 Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 00:52:16 +01:52 Frol IL
12 77 Joakim Svensk 00:52:18 +01:54 Stora Tuna OK
13 15 Teemu Väre 00:52:23 +01:59 Paimion Rasti
14 2 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 00:52:29 +02:05 Halden SK
15 9 Borger Melsom 00:53:53 +03:29 Fossum IF
16 73 Juho-Matti Taivainen 00:54:15 +03:51 Pellon Ponsi 2
17 68 Timon Schweizer 00:54:18 +03:54 OL NWK NWS
18 38 Petteri Laitinen 00:54:32 +04:08 Kangasala SK
19 8 Eirik Rustad 00:54:40 +04:16 Raumar Orientering
20 12 Mathias Drage 00:54:41 +04:17 Kongsberg OL
21 46 Ilya Gusev 00:54:42 +04:18 KUZMOLOVO
22 26 Kalle Johansson 00:55:07 +04:43 FEJK O-lag / Halmstad OK / Jär
23 58 Hans Trøan 00:55:15 +04:51 Nydalens SK 2
24 14 Jyri Uusitalo 00:55:25 +05:01 Pellon Ponsi
25 18 Niklas Gustafsson 00:55:28 +05:04 OK Tisaren
26 37 Mats Nordbrøden 00:56:59 +06:35 Järla Orientering 2
27 5 Andreas J Johansson 00:57:40 +07:16 Göteborg Majorna OK
28 51 Dane Blomquist 00:57:46 +07:22 Lillomarka OL 2
29 53 Ollipekka Heikkilä 00:57:55 +07:31 Lynx
30 55 Simen Jevne Arnesen 00:58:21 +07:57 NTNUI 2
31 83 Johan Sjögren 01:00:03 +09:39 Hutt Valley
32 34 Alessio Tenani 01:00:38 +10:14 IFK Bombarda 2
33 40 Tapio Haarlaa 01:00:56 +10:32 Kemiön Kiilat
34 13 Lars-Christian Unger 01:01:01 +10:37 Nydalens SK
35 56 Morten Severin Saue 01:01:29 +11:05 NTNUI 3
36 29 Joakim Eliasson 01:02:17 +11:53 Göteborg Majorna OK 2
37 22 Eirik Watterdal 01:02:26 +12:02 Bækkelagets SK
38 25 Jonas Falck Weber 01:02:27 +12:03 Eksjö SOK
39 57 Sondre Sande Gullord 01:02:33 +12:09 NTNUI 4
39 78 Frode "Nattfalken" Balchen 01:02:33 +12:09 Søgne og Songdalen OK
41 17 Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen 01:02:35 +12:11 Fredrikstad SK
42 70 Thor Mella 01:02:57 +12:33 Oppsal Orientering 2
43 52 Svein Nygård 01:02:58 +12:34 Lillomarka OL 3
44 44 Morten Jørgensen 01:03:57 +13:33 Kristiansand OK 2
45 60 Rasmus Larsson 01:04:20 +13:56 OK Alehof
46 20 Einar Lofthus 01:04:29 +14:05 Hamar OK
47 21 Jostein F. Tellnes 01:05:25 +15:01 Asker Skiklubb
48 69 Knut Aasheim 01:05:39 +15:15 Oppsal Orientering
49 61 Jan Cermák 01:06:26 +16:02 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
49 30 Øyvind Helgerud 01:06:26 +16:02 Halden SK 2
51 64 William Rigg 01:06:28 +16:04 OK Ravinen 2
52 43 Mika Jokiranta 01:06:46 +16:22 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
53 82 Olav Nedrelid 01:08:32 +18:08 Oppsal Orientering 3
54 35 Anders Storbraten 01:09:41 +19:17 IFK Lidingö SOK 2
55 59 Sören Jonsson 01:10:53 +20:29 Nydalens SK 3
56 27 Jostein Utstumo 01:11:16 +20:52 Flosta IL
57 48 Emil Karlsson 01:11:18 +20:54 Kvillebyns SK
58 71 Vegard Line 01:11:32 +21:08 Oslostudentenes IK
59 24 Malthe Gaarsdal 01:13:10 +22:46 CopenhagenO
60 54 Severin Berglia 01:13:21 +22:57 Modum OL
61 45 Gunnar Tenge 01:13:48 +23:24 Kustein
62 75 Eskil Sande Gullord 01:13:50 +23:26 Raumar Orientering 2
63 36 Lars Ambrosiusson 01:13:58 +23:34 IFK Mora OK 2
64 66 Melvin Marti 01:18:25 +28:01 OL NWK NWS 2
65 31 Nils Petter Fremming 01:19:20 +28:56 Heming Orientering
66 32 Halvor Aurmo 01:20:55 +30:31 Heming Orientering 2
67 62 Erik Sandbæk 01:24:31 +34:07 OK Moss
68 49 Peder Rauan 01:31:48 +41:24 Larvik OK
69 50 Roland Reisenberger 01:35:36 +45:12 LC Erste Bank
70 39 Per Sandberg 01:38:50 +48:26 Katrineholms OK
71 76 Håvard Bakke 01:46:32 +56:08 Ringerike OL
72 72 Marjo Virtanen 01:50:13 +59:49 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
73 23 Marit Wenseth Kure 01:56:46 +01:06:22 Bø OL
74 79 Przemek Zuchmanski 02:34:52 +01:44:28 UKS Orientus Lodz
65 dns OK Telsiai
67 Melvin Marti dns OL NWK NWS 3
3 Håvard Lucasen dns Vaajakosken Terä
42 dns Konnerud IL 2
47 Alexander Shein dns KUZMOLOVO 2
74 Pekka Pihka mp Pihkaniskat
41 Nils Inge Brurberg mp Konnerud IL
33 Emanuele Patton mp IFK Bombarda
81 Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen disq +04:43 Ås-NMBU Orientering
84 Claes-Tommy Herland disq +18:15 Indre Østfold OK